Obecne Dydaktyczki i Obecni Dydaktycy

Marek Adamczewski

Marek Adamczewski

Wzornictwo

Janusz Akermann

Janusz Akermann

Grafika

Sylwia Aniszewska

Sylwia Aniszewska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Agnieszka Babińska

Agnieszka Babińska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Marek Barański

Marek Barański

Architektura

Jarosław Bauć

Jarosław Bauć

Malarstwo

Anna Bem-Borucka

Anna Bem-Borucka

Grafika

Mariusz Białecki

Mariusz Białecki

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Krzysztof Bochra

Krzysztof Bochra

Wzornictwo

Tomasz Bogusławski

Tomasz Bogusławski

Grafika

Daria Bolewicka

Daria Bolewicka

Architektura

Marta Branicka

Marta Branicka

Architektura

Alicja Buławka-Fankidejska

Alicja Buławka-Fankidejska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Mariusz Burdek

Mariusz Burdek

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Bogna Burska

Bogna Burska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Łukasz Butowski

Łukasz Butowski

Grafika

Daniel Cybulski

Daniel Cybulski

Malarstwo

Magdalena Czajka-Cardoso

Magdalena Czajka-Cardoso

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Joanna Czaplewska

Joanna Czaplewska

Grafika

Jarosław Czarnecki | Elvin Flamingo

Jarosław Czarnecki | Elvin Flamingo

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Paweł Czarzasty

Paweł Czarzasty

Architektura

Henryk Cześnik

Henryk Cześnik

Malarstwo

Maciej Dojlitko

Maciej Dojlitko

Wzornictwo

Zuzanna Dolega

Zuzanna Dolega

Malarstwo

Jacek Dominiczak

Jacek Dominiczak

Architektura

Iwona Dzierżko-Bukal

Iwona Dzierżko-Bukal

Architektura

Marek Elsner

Marek Elsner

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Rafał Fedusio

Rafał Fedusio

Grafika

Sławomir Fijałkowski

Sławomir Fijałkowski

Wzornictwo

Marta Flisykowska

Marta Flisykowska

Wzornictwo

Robert Florczak

Robert Florczak

Malarstwo

Roman Gajewski

Roman Gajewski

Malarstwo

Anna Gawron

Anna Gawron

Grafika

Paweł Gełesz

Paweł Gełesz

Wzornictwo

Krzysztof Gliszczyński

Krzysztof Gliszczyński

Malarstwo

Dominika Gołębiewska

Dominika Gołębiewska

Architektura

Maciej Gorczyński

Maciej Gorczyński

Malarstwo

Zbigniew Gorlak

Zbigniew Gorlak

Grafika

Janusz Górski

Janusz Górski

Grafika

Dorota Grubba-Thiede

Dorota Grubba-Thiede

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Łukasz Guzek

Łukasz Guzek

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Magdalena Hanysz-Stefańska

Magdalena Hanysz-Stefańska

Grafika

Patryk Hardziej

Patryk Hardziej

Grafika

Mikołaj Amadeusz Harmoza

Mikołaj Amadeusz Harmoza

Wzornictwo

Marta Hryc

Marta Hryc

Wzornictwo

Filip Ignatowicz

Filip Ignatowicz

Malarstwo

Alina Jackiewicz-Kaczmarek

Alina Jackiewicz-Kaczmarek

Grafika

Aleksandra Jadczuk

Aleksandra Jadczuk

Malarstwo

Sylwia Jakubowska-Szycik

Sylwia Jakubowska-Szycik

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Małgorzata Jankowska

Małgorzata Jankowska

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Grzegorz Jarmocewicz

Grzegorz Jarmocewicz

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Martyna Jastrzębska

Martyna Jastrzębska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Piotr Józefowicz

Piotr Józefowicz

Malarstwo

Katarzyna Józefowicz

Katarzyna Józefowicz

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Katarzyna Jóźwiak-Moskal

Katarzyna Jóźwiak-Moskal

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Bogumiła Jóźwicka

Bogumiła Jóźwicka

Wzornictwo

Marek Jóźwicki

Marek Jóźwicki

Wzornictwo

Robert Kaja

Robert Kaja

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Adam Kamiński

Adam Kamiński

Grafika

Andrzej Karmasz

Andrzej Karmasz

Malarstwo

Eurydyka Kata

Eurydyka Kata

Grafika

Grzegorz Klaman

Grzegorz Klaman

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Małgorzata Knobloch

Małgorzata Knobloch

Architektura

Agnieszka Kochańczyk

Agnieszka Kochańczyk

Architektura

Kamil Kocurek

Kamil Kocurek

Grafika

Lucyna Kolendo

Lucyna Kolendo

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Marta Kołacz

Marta Kołacz

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Marta Koniczuk

Marta Koniczuk

Architektura

Jacek Kornacki

Jacek Kornacki

Malarstwo

Edyta Kowalewska

Edyta Kowalewska

Grafika

Marta Kozakiewicz

Marta Kozakiewicz

Architektura

Zofia Krasnopolska-Wesner

Zofia Krasnopolska-Wesner

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Małgorzata Kręcka-Rozenkranz

Małgorzata Kręcka-Rozenkranz

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Grażyna Kręczkowska

Grażyna Kręczkowska

Grafika

Agata Królak

Agata Królak

Grafika

Anna Królikiewicz

Anna Królikiewicz

Malarstwo

Patrycja Kruk

Patrycja Kruk

Wzornictwo

Leszek Krutulski

Leszek Krutulski

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Tomasz Kwiatkowski

Tomasz Kwiatkowski

Wzornictwo

Adrian Leszczuk

Adrian Leszczuk

Wzornictwo

Anna Leśniak

Anna Leśniak

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Karol Lewalski

Karol Lewalski

Grafika

Katarzyna Lewandowska

Katarzyna Lewandowska

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Sławomir Lipnicki

Sławomir Lipnicki

Malarstwo

Krzysztof Ludka

Krzysztof Ludka

Architektura

Filip Ludka

Filip Ludka

Architektura

Bogna Łakomska

Bogna Łakomska

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Przemysław Łopaciński

Przemysław Łopaciński

Malarstwo

Katarzyna Łukasik

Katarzyna Łukasik

Grafika

Adriana Majdzińska

Adriana Majdzińska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Edyta Majewska-Rosińska

Edyta Majewska-Rosińska

Grafika

Zbigniew Jan Mańkowski

Zbigniew Jan Mańkowski

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Waldemar Marszałek

Waldemar Marszałek

Grafika

Honorata Martin

Honorata Martin

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Alina Mielnik

Grafika

Piotr Mikołajczak

Piotr Mikołajczak

Wzornictwo

Jacek Miler

Jacek Miler

Wzornictwo

Vahram Mkhitaryan

Vahram Mkhitaryan

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Anna Młotowska

Anna Młotowska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Piotr Tadeusz Mosur

Piotr Tadeusz Mosur

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Roman Nieczyporowski

Roman Nieczyporowski

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Magdalena Nowak

Magdalena Nowak

Wzornictwo

Ludmiła Ostrogórska

Ludmiła Ostrogórska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Bogumił Oświecimski

Bogumił Oświecimski

Architektura

Ada Pawlikowska

Ada Pawlikowska

Grafika

Aleksandra Pawliszyn

Aleksandra Pawliszyn

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Mateusz Pęk

Mateusz Pęk

Malarstwo

Adam Pękalski

Adam Pękalski

Grafika

Jakub Pieleszek

Jakub Pieleszek

Malarstwo

Tadeusz Pietrzkiewicz

Tadeusz Pietrzkiewicz

Architektura

Marcin Plichta

Marcin Plichta

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Andrzej Pniewski

Andrzej Pniewski

Architektura

Patrycja Podkościelny

Patrycja Podkościelny

Grafika

Krzysztof Polkowski

Krzysztof Polkowski

Malarstwo

Małgorzata Popinigis

Małgorzata Popinigis

Grafika

Grzegorz Protasiuk

Grzegorz Protasiuk

Grafika

Aleksandra Prusinowska

Aleksandra Prusinowska

Grafika

Michał Pszczółkowski

Michał Pszczółkowski

Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki

Grzegorz Radecki

Grzegorz Radecki

Grafika

Martyna Rajewska

Martyna Rajewska

Architektura

Anna Reinert-Faleńczyk

Anna Reinert-Faleńczyk

Malarstwo

Mirosław Rekowski

Mirosław Rekowski

Wzornictwo

Agata Ruchlewicz-Dzianach

Agata Ruchlewicz-Dzianach

Architektura

Janina Rudnicka

Janina Rudnicka

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Jacek Ryń

Jacek Ryń

Wzornictwo

Maciej Salamon

Maciej Salamon

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Vasyl Savchenko

Vasyl Savchenko

Grafika

Magdalena Schmidt-Góra

Magdalena Schmidt-Góra

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Rafał Setlak

Rafał Setlak

Architektura

Wojciech Sęczawa

Wojciech Sęczawa

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Jan Sikora

Jan Sikora

Architektura

Dariusz Sitek

Dariusz Sitek

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Tomasz Skórka

Tomasz Skórka

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Daniel Sobański

Daniel Sobański

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Tomasz Sobisz

Tomasz Sobisz

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Robert Sochacki

Robert Sochacki

Malarstwo

Arkadiusz Staniszewski

Arkadiusz Staniszewski

Architektura

Jacek Staniszewski

Jacek Staniszewski

Grafika

Maciej Stępiński

Maciej Stępiński

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Paulina Stokowska

Paulina Stokowska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Arkadiusz Sylwestrowicz

Arkadiusz Sylwestrowicz

Malarstwo

Dariusz Syrkowski

Dariusz Syrkowski

Grafika

Jan Szczypka

Jan Szczypka

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Beata Szymańska

Beata Szymańska

Architektura

Jarosław Szymański

Jarosław Szymański

Wzornictwo

Marek Średniawa

Marek Średniawa

Wzornictwo

Adam Świerżewski

Adam Świerżewski

Grafika

Maciej Świeszewski

Maciej Świeszewski

Malarstwo

Maciej Świtała

Maciej Świtała

Architektura

Maria Targońska

Maria Targońska

Malarstwo

Marek Targoński

Marek Targoński

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Grażyna Totwen-Kilarska

Grażyna Totwen-Kilarska

Architektura

Robert Turło

Robert Turło

Grafika

Marta Urbańska

Marta Urbańska

Architektura

Anna Wachowicz

Anna Wachowicz

Wzornictwo

Anna Waligórska

Anna Waligórska

Malarstwo

Mariusz Waras

Mariusz Waras

Architektura

Anita Wasik

Anita Wasik

Grafika

Anna Wejkowska-Lipska

Anna Wejkowska-Lipska

Architektura

Emilia Wernicka

Emilia Wernicka

Grafika

Aleksander Widyński

Aleksander Widyński

Malarstwo

Michał Wirtel

Michał Wirtel

Grafika

Małgorzata Wiśniewska

Małgorzata Wiśniewska

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Sławomir Witkowski

Sławomir Witkowski

Grafika

Dominik Włodarek

Dominik Włodarek

Grafika

Marek Wrzesiński

Marek Wrzesiński

Malarstwo

Jakub Zając

Jakub Zając

Grafika

Wojciech Zamiara

Wojciech Zamiara

Rzeźba i Intermedia

Monika Zawadzka

Monika Zawadzka

Architektura

Marcin Zawicki

Marcin Zawicki

Malarstwo

Katarzyna Zawistowska

Katarzyna Zawistowska

Architektura

Jacek Zdybel

Jacek Zdybel

Malarstwo

Agata Zielińska-Głowacka

Agata Zielińska-Głowacka

Malarstwo

Grzegorz Zięcina

Grzegorz Zięcina

Wzornictwo

Tomasz Zmyślony

Tomasz Zmyślony

Architektura

Tomasz Zybała

Tomasz Zybała

Architektura

Bartosz Żukowski

Bartosz Żukowski

Rzeźba i Intermedia